Αγόρια 10

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 8

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 6 TZAGARAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1329 1316 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6.5 0.0 32.0 43.0
2 3 FYNTRILAKIS KYRIAKOS GRE 1398 1408 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6.5 0.0 30.5 41.0
3 1 KRALLIS CHRISTOS GRE 1836 1620 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 6.5 0.0 29.5 39.0
4 5 MALLIOS IOANNIS GRE 1339 1139 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5.5 0.0 31.0 41.5
5 4 SIMITZOGLOU PANOS GRE 1350 1225 Α.Ε.Κ. 5.5 0.0 26.5 36.5
6 8 PAPAGIANNIS ASTERIOS GRE 1292 1320 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.5 0.0 26.5 36.0
7 27 STEFANOU DIMITRIOS GRE 0 1090 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 5.5 0.0 25.0 33.5
8 11 KALAMOUKOS GRIGORIOS GRE 1254 1118 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5.5 0.0 24.5 33.5
9 15 GAVRIILIDIS ORESTIS GRE 1209 1204 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 5.0 0.0 29.0 37.5
10 2 KOKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1443 1321 ΑΠΟ «ΑΙΓΛΗ» ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 5.0 0.0 25.5 34.0
11 12 GALANAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1251 961 ΑΟ «ΚΥΔΩΝ» ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.0 0.0 25.0 33.5
12 10 BASINAS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1260 1191 ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4.5 0.0 30.0 38.0
13 21 SIFOGIANNAKIS ANDREAS GRE 1116 1233 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2000 4.5 0.0 29.5 36.0
14 7 GAVRIIL ODYSSEAS-PANAGIOTIS GRE 1329 1257 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 29.0 38.0
15 14 STAMATIOU RODOLFOS GRE 1212 1189 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 4.5 0.0 28.5 38.5
16 9 SPANOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1267 1188 ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ 4.5 0.0 26.0 34.5
17 17 TZAVARAS SPYRIDON GRE 1169 1038 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 4.5 0.0 24.0 32.0
18 18 PAPIDAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 1167 1161 ΟΦΗ 4.5 0.0 23.0 31.5
19 35 CHRISTODOULOU PANORMITIS GRE 0 915 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.0 0.0 26.0 35.0
20 13 DIAMANTAKOS SOTIRIOS GRE 1220 1121 ΣΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΣ 4.0 0.0 26.0 34.5
21 25 MALLIARAKIS STYLIANOS GRE 1059 959 ΟΦΗ 4.0 0.0 26.0 34.0
22 24 KALOGERIS IOANNIS 40636 GRE 1079 1064 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200 4.0 0.0 24.0 33.5
23 30 MITSIOU KONSTANTINOS GRE 0 1000 ΑΣΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 4.0 0.0 24.0 31.5
24 26 PAPAIOANNOU CHARALAMPOS GRE 1008 969 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 4.0 0.0 23.0 30.0
25 19 VIZIRAKIS STAVROS GRE 1155 1246 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.0 0.0 21.5 29.5
26 41 STEFANOU KONSTANTINOS GRE 0 0 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.0 0.0 19.0 25.5
27 16 VIZIRAKIS ANTONIOS GRE 1176 1091 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.0 0.0 18.5 24.0
28 20 GIOUVANTSIOUDIS-MOUSIADIS ARI GRE 1145 913 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3.5 0.0 27.5 36.5
29 23 NIKOLAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1092 908 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3.5 0.0 27.0 35.0
30 40 STEFANOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 21.5 29.0
31 34 TSEMERI MARIO GRE 0 945 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.0 0.0 22.5 28.0
32 29 KOROVESIS DIMITRIS APOLLONAS GRE 0 1000 ΣΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ 3.0 0.0 22.5 28.0
33 37 FERTAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE 0 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ» 3.0 0.0 21.5 26.5
34 39 MICHALAS IASON GRE 0 0 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.0 0.0 19.5 26.0
35 22 PILALIS ERNESTOS GRE 1104 901 Α.Ε.Κ. 3.0 0.0 17.5 24.0
36 38 KOULIS VASILIS IOSIF GRE 0 0 ΣΕ »ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ» ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2.5 0.0 22.0 29.5
37 32 PAPANIKOLAOU PETROS 45433 GRE 0 1000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2.5 0.0 21.0 26.5
38 28 KALANTZIS ILIAS GRE 0 1000 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.5 0.0 18.5 25.0
39 33 PROSKEFALAS ANTONIOS GRE 0 1000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2.0 0.0 20.5 26.0
40 36 ARGYROPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 0 0 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.0 0.0 19.0 24.5
41 31 MOSCHOU THEODOROS GRE 0 1000 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1.5 0.0 18.5 23.0
42 42 TSINOUKAS ATHANASIOS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0.0 0.0 15.5 21.5