Αγόρια 12

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 8

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 1 KATOPODIS DIMITRIOS GRE 2056 1904 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 6.5 0.5 31.0 41.5
2 12 TRIANTAFILIDIS MIHAIL GRE 1521 1309 ΜΑΠΟ «ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ» ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 6.5 0.5 31.0 41.0
3 15 CHATZIELEFTHERIOU ANDREAS GRE 1450 1346 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 6.0 0.0 30.5 39.0
4 2 SPYROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 1855 1759 ΑΟ «ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89» 6.0 0.0 27.5 37.0
5 3 ALEXAKIS DIMITRIS GRE 1827 1784 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 6.0 0.0 26.0 35.0
6 4 KASIOUMIS VASILIOS GRE 1791 1604 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5.5 0.0 27.5 37.0
7 21 LEFTHERIOTIS ALEXANDROS GRE 1385 1008 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 5.5 0.0 27.5 34.5
8 8 PATRELAKIS EVAGGELOS GRE 1647 1439 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.5 0.0 27.0 36.5
9 10 MALATARAS GERASIMOS GRE 1570 1399 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 5.5 0.0 26.0 36.0
10 5 VARDAKAS GRIGORIOS GRE 1739 1529 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.0 0.0 33.0 43.5
11 13 ZGOULETAS IOANNIS GRE 1519 1297 ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5.0 0.0 27.5 37.0
12 16 TZEMANAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1442 1440 ΑΟ «ΚΥΔΩΝ» ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.0 0.0 24.0 33.0
13 6 ABELAKIOTIS STAVROS GRE 1673 1401 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4.5 0.0 33.0 42.0
14 17 STRATIGOS SPIROS GRE 1425 1356 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 4.5 0.0 30.0 39.0
15 20 PAPADIMITRAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 1398 1426 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.5 0.0 28.5 35.0
16 11 ROUSOS STAMATIOS GRE 1548 1480 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 4.5 0.0 27.0 36.0
17 9 ZARONIKAS DIMITRIOS GRE 1612 1409 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.5 0.0 26.0 35.0
18 18 PELANTAKIS MIHAIL GRE 1418 1120 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4.5 0.0 24.5 32.5
19 24 TSARSITALIDIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1329 1149 ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 24.0 34.0
20 7 MARINAKIS HRISTOS GRE 1660 1487 ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.5 0.0 24.0 32.0
21 36 PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIOS ATH GRE 1160 1030 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 4.5 0.0 23.5 30.5
22 41 NTELIGIORGIS ELEFTHERIOS GRE 1084 1026 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 20.5 28.5
23 23 LIANERIS ANDREAS GRE 1367 1241 ΟΦΗ 4.0 0.0 28.5 36.0
24 27 DALAMPEKIS IGNATIOS GRE 1281 1139 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.0 0.0 24.0 31.5
25 34 CHARALAMPIDIS VASILIOS GRE 1192 1058 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.0 0.0 23.0 30.5
26 28 KOLLIAS DIMITRIOS GRE 1280 1083 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.0 0.0 22.5 30.5
27 14 GOUTIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1453 1508 ΑΟ «ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89» 4.0 0.0 21.0 30.5
28 31 BROKALAKIS – GOUNARIS CHRISTO GRE 1265 1349 ΟΦΗ 3.5 0.0 29.0 38.5
29 33 DERMITZAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1209 1084 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3.5 0.0 24.5 31.5
30 38 VASILOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS GRE 1140 1616 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 3.5 0.0 24.5 30.5
31 30 BETSOS NIKOLAOS-EVANGELOS GRE 1268 1261 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 23.0 30.5
32 26 KOKKALIS GRIGORIOS GRE 1304 1123 ΜΑΠΟ «ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ» ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3.5 0.0 22.5 30.5
33 40 STEFANOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE 1089 1122 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 22.0 28.5
34 22 OUMOUTIDIS CHRISTOS GRE 1370 1293 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3.5 0.0 21.5 28.5
35 48 SKANDAMIS NIKOLAOS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 19.5 26.0
36 19 LIAKOS CHRISTOS – KONSTANTINO GRE 1409 1336 ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ «Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ» 3.0 0.0 23.5 32.0
37 37 TSOTRAS IOANNIS GRE 1153 1147 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ 3.0 0.0 23.0 30.5
38 32 KOUTIS PAVLOS GRE 1250 983 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3.0 0.0 23.0 28.5
39 25 BLITSAS ORESTIS GRE 1311 1160 ΜΓΣ «Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ» ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3.0 0.0 21.0 28.5
40 35 PELANTAKIS FOTIOS GRE 1185 1047 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – ΡΙΘΥΜΝΑ 3.0 0.0 20.5 27.0
41 43 NIKOLOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GRE 0 1000 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 3.0 0.0 16.5 23.0
42 29 LIODAKIS FILIPPOS-MARKOS GRE 1269 1022 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200 2.5 0.0 23.0 31.5
43 42 GEORGIOU ANASTASIOS GRE 1006 1053 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2.5 0.0 17.0 22.0
44 46 KLAPPAS KONSTANTINOS GRE 0 0 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 2.5 0.0 15.5 20.5
45 39 TRIGKAS ATHANASIOS GRE 1103 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.0 0.0 19.0 26.5
46 47 MASTROGIANNOPOULOS FOTIOS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1.5 0.5 17.5 22.0
47 45 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS GRE 0 0 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1.5 0.5 17.0 23.0
48 44 ANDRIKOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE 0 983 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 0.5 0.0 17.0 23.0