Αγόρια 16

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 8

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 1 THEODOROU NIKOLAS GRE 2338 2220 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 7.5 0.0 31.0 39.5
2 7 PAPADOPOULOS ARGIRIOS GRE 2092 2035 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 6.0 0.0 29.0 39.5
3 4 TSAKNAKIS ZISIS GRE 2235 2068 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 5.5 0.0 28.0 39.0
4 2 ALEXIADIS HRISTOS GRE 2333 1920 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤ 5.5 0.0 27.5 38.0
5 8 KOUSKOUTIS GEORGIOS-ALEXANDRO GRE 2058 1868 ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 5.5 0.0 27.0 35.5
6 3 DRAKOULAKOS GRIGORIOS GRE 2250 2124 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5.5 0.0 26.5 37.5
7 5 TSIROS FRAGKISKOS VLASIOS GRE 2230 2040 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 5.0 0.0 29.5 41.0
8 6 KALOFONOS PANAYOTIS GRE 2136 1789 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5.0 0.0 26.5 36.5
9 13 KARAKATSANIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1925 1636 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 4.5 0.0 25.5 33.5
10 15 PAPADOPOULOS ASTERIOS GRE 1870 1618 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 24.5 31.0
11 14 DANIS HRISOVALANTIS GRE 1902 1717 ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ «Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ» 4.5 0.0 22.0 28.0
12 27 KOUTSIDIS ACHILLEAS GRE 1624 1594 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 4.5 0.0 21.0 26.5
13 29 PATERAKIS EMMANOUIL GRE 1574 1483 ΜΑΠΟ «ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ» ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4.0 0.0 27.0 35.5
14 22 GKIKAS VASILIOS GRE 1774 1717 Α.Ε.Κ. 4.0 0.0 26.0 35.5
15 21 PAPADOPOULOS ZISIS GRE 1777 1650 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4.0 0.0 26.0 33.5
16 26 BOZANIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1673 1482 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4.0 0.0 24.0 32.0
17 19 KOKKALIS HARALABOS GRE 1824 1630 ΜΑΠΟ «ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ» ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4.0 0.0 23.5 32.0
18 12 FIDRILAKIS STAVROS GRE 1955 1649 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.0 0.0 23.5 31.0
19 23 PESSIRIDIS ISAAK GRE 1762 1655 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ «ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ» 4.0 0.0 22.0 29.0
20 10 APOSTOLAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1996 1853 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4.0 0.0 21.5 31.5
21 30 PROKOPIOU IOANNIS GRE 1553 1413 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4.0 0.0 18.5 24.0
22 9 ZISIADIS DIMITRIOS GRE 2005 1948 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3.5 0.0 26.5 34.5
23 20 BALLAS ATHANASIOS-PANAGIOTIS GRE 1794 1831 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3.5 0.0 26.0 35.0
24 11 KADIANIS GEORGIOS GRE 1965 1599 ΟΦΗ 3.5 0.0 26.0 34.5
25 16 KALOGRIDAKIS THEODOROS GRE 1866 1886 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ 3.5 0.0 21.5 29.5
26 25 PASOGLOU EKATERINI GRE 1713 1501 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3.5 0.0 21.0 28.5
27 32 BORBANTONAKIS IOANNIS GRE 1374 1279 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 3.5 0.0 20.5 26.5
28 18 DALIPIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1850 1629 ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3.5 0.0 20.0 27.5
29 24 MOSHOVAKIS AGGELOS GRE 1751 1589 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ 3.5 0.0 18.0 24.5
30 17 KARATHANASIS VLASIS GRE 1856 1720 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 2.5 1.0 21.5 30.5
31 28 VITSAXAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1579 1503 ΟΦΗ 2.5 0.0 18.5 23.5
32 31 SALIFOGLOU IOANNIS GRE 1426 1292 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΣΘ «Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ» 2.0 0.0 18.5 24.0
33 33 OIKONOMIDIS SAVVAS GRE 0 1000 ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1.5 0.0 20.5 27.5