Κορίτσια 12

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 8

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 1 TSIVELEKIDOU EVGENIA GRE 1615 1694 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.5 0.0 27.5 36.0
2 4 MIHAILIDOU MAGDALINI GRE 1303 1142 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5.5 1.0 28.5 38.0
3 2 KOUTA ANTONIA GRE 1554 1382 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 5.5 0.0 30.0 41.5
4 12 BANIA ELENI GRE 1155 1056 ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ «ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ» 5.0 0.0 29.5 37.0
5 18 APOSTOLIDOU ELENI GRE 1069 1052 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ «ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ» 5.0 0.0 28.5 39.5
6 19 KOUKOURAKI HRISI GRE 1049 1154 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5.0 0.0 28.0 39.0
7 11 PRAMATEFTAKI ANASTASIA GRE 1165 1032 ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 5.0 0.0 26.5 35.5
8 17 DERMITZAKI GEORGIA GRE 1086 1107 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 5.0 0.0 25.5 33.0
9 15 BATZOLI MARIA GRE 1133 955 ΣΑΚ «ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ» 4.5 0.0 27.5 36.5
10 3 STRATI BETTY – ANNA GRE 1340 1221 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 4.5 0.0 26.5 38.0
11 7 TZARTZI PETROULA GRE 1201 1055 ΣΑΚ «ΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ» 4.5 0.0 24.5 32.5
12 16 PASOGLOU NIKOLETA GRE 1129 1092 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4.0 0.0 28.5 37.5
13 9 KOKONA ELENI GRE 1189 1274 ΑΣΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 4.0 0.0 25.0 33.5
14 8 PATERAKI KLEOPATRA GRE 1190 1090 ΜΑΠΟ «ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ» ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4.0 0.0 24.5 34.0
15 6 NIKOLAKI DIMITRIA GRE 1202 1067 ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 4.0 0.0 23.0 29.0
16 10 DAGKONAKI ASPASIA GRE 1182 1074 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ «LEON CANDIA» 4.0 0.0 21.0 29.5
17 13 FERTAKI ELEFTHERIA GRE 1146 1024 ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ «Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ» 4.0 0.0 21.0 25.0
18 24 KOSTELIDOU DESPOINA GRE 0 875 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 4.0 0.0 20.5 25.5
19 5 ILIA ANASTASIA GRE 1270 1208 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3.5 0.0 26.0 34.0
20 26 LIOURI STYLIANI GRE 0 0 ΣΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ «Ο ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ» 3.5 0.0 19.5 24.5
21 14 KOKONA ILIANA GRE 1145 948 ΑΣΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 3.0 0.0 24.0 32.5
22 22 RIGA MICHAELA GRE 0 953 ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ «Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ» 3.0 0.0 20.5 24.5
23 20 TOMARA IOANNA GRE 0 1053 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.0 0.0 19.0 23.5
24 21 OIKONOMIDI MARIA – GARYFALLIA GRE 0 1000 ΣΕ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2.0 0.0 19.5 24.5
25 23 SPYRATOU LYDIA GRE 0 920 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 1.0 0.0 18.5 22.5
26 25 KAKOULIDI PARASKEVI GRE 0 843 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 0.0 0.0 19.5 25.5