Αγόρια 14

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 7

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 5 ANTHOPOULOS HRISTOS GRE 1909 1845 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ «ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ» 6.0 0.0 21.0 28.5
2 1 GIANNOULAKIS LABROS GRE 2283 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 5.0 0.0 24.5 34.5
3 9 NIKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS MARIOS GRE 1814 1493 ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 5.0 0.0 21.5 30.0
4 11 GEORGAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS K. GRE 1786 1697 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.0 0.0 21.5 29.0
5 12 BELIOTIS GEORGIOS GRE 1785 1459 ΑΠΟ «ΑΙΓΛΗ» ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 5.0 0.0 21.0 30.0
6 6 TRIMITZIOS PETROS GRE 1909 1698 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 5.0 0.0 21.0 29.0
7 3 MITSIS GEORGIOS GRE 1982 2010 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5.0 0.0 20.5 28.0
8 2 VLACHOS ANATOLE GRE 2001 1000 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5.0 0.0 19.5 27.5
9 4 ALEXAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 1949 1769 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 4.5 0.0 21.0 29.5
10 18 TRIANTOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1649 1661 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4.5 0.0 20.5 28.0
11 15 PISSADAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1694 1371 ΑΟ «ΚΥΔΩΝ» ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.5 0.0 20.0 27.5
12 21 PAPAKOSTAS VASILIS GRE 1540 1372 ΜΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ – ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ »Ο 4.5 0.0 14.0 20.5
13 10 SERPETSIDAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1796 1728 ΟΦΗ 4.0 0.0 22.5 30.5
14 25 GKIKAS IOANNIS GRE 1456 1344 Α.Ε.Κ. 4.0 0.0 20.0 28.0
15 7 ANDROUTSOPOULOS-AGIOTATOS VAS GRE 1896 1651 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.0 0.0 19.0 26.5
16 17 KONTIS MICHAIL GRE 1666 1497 ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ «Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ» 4.0 0.0 19.0 26.5
17 20 DERMITZAKIS PAVLOS GRE 1561 1464 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 4.0 0.0 18.5 26.0
18 13 PETRAKIS STYLIANOS GRE 1759 1629 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 3.5 0.0 20.5 28.0
19 23 KOUROGLOU KONSTANTINOS GRE 1498 1332 ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ «ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ» 3.5 0.0 18.5 25.5
20 8 LOUKOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS-ATHANA GRE 1823 1308 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ 3.5 0.0 18.0 25.0
21 30 ARGYROPOULOS THEODOROS GRE 1378 1199 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 17.5 22.5
22 16 KIRIAKAKIS IOANNIS GRE 1676 1296 ΟΑΑ «ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ» 3.5 0.0 17.0 24.5
23 29 LAMPROU KONSTANTINOS-GEORGIOS GRE 1383 1162 ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 3.5 0.0 16.5 24.0
24 14 PARASKEVAS GEORGIOS GRE 1748 1442 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3.5 0.0 16.0 22.5
25 24 MAKRIS SPYRIDON-DIONYSIOS GRE 1497 1342 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 3.5 0.0 15.5 23.0
26 22 SOTIROPOULOS ANASTASIOS-THEOH GRE 1523 1365 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3.0 0.0 19.0 26.5
27 32 KOLLIAS IOANNIS K. GRE 1349 1205 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.0 0.0 18.0 25.0
28 26 VASILAKIS GAVRIEL GRE 1445 1436 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3.0 0.0 17.5 24.0
29 40 TZIKAS CHARILAOS GRE 0 1005 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3.0 0.0 16.0 22.5
30 19 CHOMPITAKIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1584 1486 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200 2.5 0.0 20.5 27.0
31 38 AGGELOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1107 1135 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2.5 0.0 15.5 21.5
32 41 ANDREOU GEORGIOS ANDREAS GRE 0 1000 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.5 0.0 15.5 21.0
33 34 STRATIS NIKIFOROS GRE 1222 1085 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 2.5 0.0 15.0 21.0
34 37 THEODOROPOULOS ANDREAS GRE 1135 1065 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 2.5 0.0 14.0 18.5
35 27 BERBATIS ANTONIOS GRE 1400 1392 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ 2.5 0.0 14.0 18.5
36 31 VASILOPOULOS ELEFTHERIOS FOIV GRE 1365 0 ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 2.5 0.0 11.5 17.0
37 28 PAPAKONSTANTINOU GEORGIOS GRE 1389 1382 ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ «ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ Ο ΕΥΒΟΕ 2.5 0.0 11.0 16.0
38 33 KRITSAS VASILEIOS GRE 1298 1250 ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ «ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ» 2.0 0.0 14.5 20.0
39 36 POSONIDIS THEODOROS GRE 1147 971 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2.0 0.0 13.5 19.5
40 35 MPLETSAS DIMITRIS GRE 1160 1050 ΣΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2.0 0.0 12.5 17.5
41 39 NTALACHANIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1040 980 ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ «Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ» 1.0 0.0 12.0 17.0