Αγόρια 10

Κατάταξη μετά το γύρο 6

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ ΔΕλο ΕΕλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 6 TZAGARAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1329 1316 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 5.5 0.0 16.0 24.0
2 3 FYNTRILAKIS KYRIAKOS GRE 1398 1408 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.5 0.0 15.0 22.5
3 5 MALLIOS IOANNIS GRE 1339 1139 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 15.0 22.5
4 1 KRALLIS CHRISTOS GRE 1836 1620 ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4.5 0.0 15.0 22.5
5 10 BASINAS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1260 1191 ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4.5 0.0 15.0 21.5
6 4 SIMITZOGLOU PANOS GRE 1350 1225 Α.Ε.Κ. 4.5 0.0 12.5 19.5
7 8 PAPAGIANNIS ASTERIOS GRE 1292 1320 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4.5 0.0 11.5 18.0
8 15 GAVRIILIDIS ORESTIS GRE 1209 1204 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4.0 0.0 13.5 20.0
9 21 SIFOGIANNAKIS ANDREAS GRE 1116 1233 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2000 4.0 0.0 13.5 19.0
10 2 KOKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1443 1321 ΑΠΟ «ΑΙΓΛΗ» ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 4.0 0.0 12.0 18.5
11 12 GALANAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1251 961 ΑΟ «ΚΥΔΩΝ» ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.0 0.0 12.0 17.5
12 11 KALAMOUKOS GRIGORIOS GRE 1254 1118 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4.0 0.0 10.5 18.0
13 7 GAVRIIL ODYSSEAS-PANAGIOTIS GRE 1329 1257 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3.5 0.0 15.0 22.5
14 20 GIOUVANTSIOUDIS-MOUSIADIS ARI GRE 1145 913 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3.5 0.0 14.5 21.5
15 9 SPANOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1267 1188 ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ 3.5 0.0 13.0 19.5
16 27 STEFANOU DIMITRIOS GRE 0 1090 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.5 0.0 12.5 19.0
17 18 PAPIDAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 1167 1161 ΟΦΗ 3.5 0.0 10.5 17.0
18 14 STAMATIOU RODOLFOS GRE 1212 1189 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 3.0 0.0 16.0 23.5
19 25 MALLIARAKIS STYLIANOS GRE 1059 959 ΟΦΗ 3.0 0.0 14.5 21.0
20 35 CHRISTODOULOU PANORMITIS GRE 0 915 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.0 0.0 12.5 19.5
21 30 MITSIOU KONSTANTINOS GRE 0 1000 ΑΣΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 3.0 0.0 12.5 18.5
22 17 TZAVARAS SPYRIDON GRE 1169 1038 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 3.0 0.0 12.0 18.0
23 24 KALOGERIS IOANNIS 40636 GRE 1079 1064 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200 3.0 0.0 11.5 18.0
24 26 PAPAIOANNOU CHARALAMPOS GRE 1008 969 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ» 3.0 0.0 10.0 15.5
25 41 STEFANOU KONSTANTINOS GRE 0 0 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3.0 0.0 9.0 14.5
26 23 NIKOLAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1092 908 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2.5 0.0 15.0 22.0
27 13 DIAMANTAKOS SOTIRIOS GRE 1220 1121 ΣΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΣ 2.5 0.0 13.0 18.5
28 40 STEFANOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.5 0.0 10.5 17.0
29 16 VIZIRAKIS ANTONIOS GRE 1176 1091 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2.5 0.0 8.5 12.5
30 38 KOULIS VASILIS IOSIF GRE 0 0 ΣΕ »ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ» ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2.0 0.0 12.0 17.0
31 19 VIZIRAKIS STAVROS GRE 1155 1246 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΪΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2.0 0.0 11.5 18.0
32 37 FERTAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE 0 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ «ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ» 2.0 0.0 11.5 17.5
33 29 KOROVESIS DIMITRIS APOLLONAS GRE 0 1000 ΣΟ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2.0 0.0 11.5 16.0
34 32 PAPANIKOLAOU PETROS 45433 GRE 0 1000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 2.0 0.0 11.0 15.0
35 34 TSEMERI MARIO GRE 0 945 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.0 0.0 10.0 15.0
36 39 MICHALAS IASON GRE 0 0 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.0 0.0 9.5 15.0
37 28 KALANTZIS ILIAS GRE 0 1000 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.0 0.0 9.0 13.5
38 36 ARGYROPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 0 0 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2.0 0.0 9.0 13.0
39 22 PILALIS ERNESTOS GRE 1104 901 Α.Ε.Κ. 2.0 0.0 7.0 11.5
40 33 PROSKEFALAS ANTONIOS GRE 0 1000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 1.0 0.0 10.0 16.0
41 31 MOSCHOU THEODOROS GRE 0 1000 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1.0 0.0 9.5 14.0
42 42 TSINOUKAS ATHANASIOS GRE 0 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0.0 0.0 8.0 13.0